Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
- 6%- 6%Smith & Wesson M&P Shield Plus Performance Center 9mm
$590.00$629.00MSRP: $629.00Smith & Wesson Performance Center Shield Plus 9mm – Ported. Tuned. Carry-Optimized. The Smith & Wesson Shield Plus Performance Center 9mm delivers custom-shop features in a concealed carry platfor -
- 12%- 12%HELLCAT PRO OSP 9MM BK 17+1 - 9mm
$569.99$649.00MSRP: $649.00Springfield Armory Hellcat Pro OSP 9mm – Slim Carry. Full Capacity. Optics Ready. The Springfield Armory Hellcat Pro OSP combines the concealability of a compact with the performance of a full-size... -
- 11%- 11%SIG SAUER P365 X-Macro TacOps Semi-Auto Pistol with XRay3 Night Sights
$779.99$879.99MSRP: $879.99SIG SAUER P365 X-Macro TacOps – Max Capacity. Minimal Footprint. Mission-Ready. The SIG SAUER P365 X-Macro TacOps takes concealed carry to the next level, combining the proven reliability of the P365... -
- 31%- 31%Taurus G3C 9MM BLK/TUNGSTEN 3.2"
$245.00$354.32MSRP: $354.32aurus G3C 9mm – Tungsten Slide / Black Frame Compact power, rugged style. The Taurus G3C is one of the best values in the compact 9mm world—and this version steps it up with a striking tungsten gray -
- 4%- 4%SAR Firearms SAR9 SOCOM Compact Semi-Auto Pistol - 9mm
$499.99$519.99MSRP: $519.99SAR9 SOCOM Compact – Built for the Fight Engineered for elite performance in unforgiving conditions, the SAR9 SOCOM Compact is purpose-built for tactical operators and serious shooters alike. This... -
- 13%- 13%Hellcat® 3″ Micro-Compact OSP™ 9mm Handgun – Desert FDE
$679.00$779.00MSRP: $779.00Springfield Armory Hellcat® OSP™ 3" Micro-Compact – Desert FDE Big performance in a micro package—now in a rugged Desert Flat Dark Earth finish. -
- 13%- 13%Walther Arms PPQ M2 Q4 Match Steel Frame 9mm Optic-Ready
$1,299.00$1,499.00MSRP: $1,499.00Walther PPQ M2 Q4 Match Steel Frame 9mm – Precision. Control. Duty-Grade Performance. -
- 8%- 8%Century Arms DRACO 9S
$679.99$739.99MSRP: $739.99Century Arms DRACO 9S – 9mm AK Platform. Compact. Aggressive. The Century Arms DRACO 9S delivers classic AK styling in a modern 9mm pistol-caliber platform that’s comp -
- 10%- 10%Tisas 1911A1 Tank Commander 45 ACP
$499.99$556.99MSRP: $556.99Tisas 1911A1 Tank Commander .45 ACP – Classic Power. Combat-Ready. Steel Tough. The Tisas 1911A1 Tank Commander brings the timeless 1911 platform into the hands of today’s shooter with modern... -
- 29%- 29%Ruger EC9s
$249.00$349.00MSRP: $349.00Ruger EC9s 9mm – Slim. Simple. Ready to Defend. The Ruger EC9s is a compact, lightweight striker-fired pistol designed for everyday concealed carry without compromising performance. Chambered in -
- 22%- 22%Ruger American Pistol 45 ACP
$539.99$689.00MSRP: $689.00Ruger American Pistol .45 ACP – Heavy-Hitting. Combat-Ready. Built to Perform. The Ruger American Pistol Model 8618 is engineered for rugged reliability and duty-grade performance in the powerful -
- 20%- 20%Ruger RXM 9MM
$399.99$499.99MSRP: $499.99Ruger RXM 9mm – Optics Ready. Combat Proven. Ruger Tough. The Ruger RXM 9mm is a modern striker-fired pistol designed for reliability, shootability, and everyday performance